Ta hand om varandra!
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Alviks Basketbollklubb
Alviksandan. Sedan 1956.
Våra lag
Alvik dam
Keyvan Khazravi, Ass. coach
Stig Hellberg, Ass. coach
Fotios Ioannidis, Coach
Alvik herr
Ingela Rosengren, Ass. coach
Johan Andersson, Coach
Utveckling herr
Ingela Rosengren, Ass. coach
Lisa Smeds, Ass. coach
Johan Andersson, Coach
Fredrik Millde, Lagledare
Lars Henning, Lagledare
Utveckling dam
Magnus Sabel, Ass. coach
Pia Rosin, Ass. coach
Thomas Dahl, Coach
HU19
Lisa Smeds, Ass. coach
Johan Andersson, Coach
Christer Kinch, Lagledare
Michael Ryott, Lagledare
DU17 Grön
Janel McCarville, Coach
Susanne Lysholm, Coach
Cattis Öberg, Lagledare
Marianne Afzelius Roos, Lagledare
DU16 Grön
Gustav Rosen, Ass. coach
Zlatan Hadziresic, Coach
Johan Curman, Lagledare
Katarina Edsman, Lagledare
DU16 Vit
Aila Ibanez Menguc, Ass. coach
Jenny Mellquist, Ass. coach
Johan Larsson, Ass. coach
Love Lanner, Ass. coach
Cecilia Bandh, Coach
Elin Olander, Lagledare
HU16 Grön
Mikael Wester, Coach
Andreas Massarsch, Lagledare
Anna Thelander, Lagledare
Pernilla Delin Massarsch, Lagledare
DU20 Gul
Kjell Svanström, Lagledare
HU16 Gul
Mikael Wester, Coach
Olle Thureson, Coach
Bo Thonander, Lagledare
Peter Lav, Lagledare
DU15
Carina Hiller, Ass. coach
Gisela Östlund , Ass. coach
Henrik Evers, Ass. coach
Lars Jacobsson, Coach
Matthias Sånemyr, Lagledare
 
0704-20 08 46
Tomas Kanon, Lagledare
HU15 Grön
Fredrik Nylen, Ass. coach
Olof Rosander, Ass. coach
Stefan Barenthein, Ass. coach
Erik Holm, Coach
Johan Hjelm, Lagledare
 
0705-65 07 01
HU15 Gul
Olof Rosander, Coach
Eric Coulibaly, Lagledare
F07
Anna Jägre, Ass. coach
Johan Curman, Ass. coach
Olle Håkanson, Ass. coach
Kalle Håkanson, Coach
Pernilla Delin Massarsch, Lagledare
P07 Grön
Håkan Folin, Coach
Peter Stenbrink, Coach
Malin Göjeryd, Lagledare
Sandra Lindahl, Lagledare
Sara Grahm, Lagledare
Sheryl Tjernberg, Lagledare
F08 Smedsslätten
Christina G Ragnarsson, Ass. coach
Marcus Kaber, Ass. coach
Siri Wentzel, Ass. coach
Jonas Ahnve, Coach
Pernilla Delin Massarsch, Lagledare
F11 Grön
Christian Ekerfors, Coach
Mattias Wuori, Coach
Joakim Hansson, Lagledare
Mattias Lené, Lagledare
F11 Vit
Greta Schei , Ass. coach
Maiken Folin, Ass. coach
Staffan Folin, Coach
Andreas Linderyd, Lagledare
Anna Cehlinder, Lagledare
P11 Grön
Nora Jacobsson, Ass. coach
Elin Olander, Coach
Johanna Fredman, Coach
Zlatan Hadziresic, Coach
Maria Lidholm, Lagledare
F10 Ålsten
Emilia Agardh, Ass. coach
Nelly Hanson Atterling, Ass. coach
Andrea Romanus, Coach
Johan Danckwardt, Coach
Andreas Höjgård, Lagledare
Anna Rannebro, Lagledare
Ulrika Höjgård, Lagledare
F10 Olovslund
Linda Felixon, Ass. coach
Mikaela Reijbrandt, Ass. coach
Per Andersson, Ass. coach
Fredrik Millde, Coach
Johanna Högfeldt , Coach
P10 Ålsten
Edward Ramberg, Ass. coach
Siri Wentzel, Ass. coach
Johan Blomquist, Coach
P10 Olovslund
Kalle Palmlöf, Ass. coach
Camilla Ekesiöö Storm, Coach
Marcus Wendelstig, Coach
Maria Wendelstig, Coach
Maria Sandberg, Lagledare
P11 Gul
Anna Jägre, Coach
Henrik Eklöf, Coach
Pernilla Almgren, Coach
P09 Grön
Fredrik Lagerkvist, Coach
Hanna Wennerstein Williams, Coach
Sandra Lindahl, Coach
Maria Lidholm, Lagledare
F09 Grönis
Anders Grönlund, Coach
Anja Frey, Coach
Catharina Runeskär, Lagledare
Magdalena Evers, Lagledare
Shatilla Holm, Lagledare
F08 Olovslund
Axel Holtin, Ass. coach
Thomas Göransson, Ass. coach
Julia Minges, Coach
Eva Sonnevi , Lagledare
Henrik Ryftenius, Lagledare
F09 Gul
Anna Karin Boqvist Hildingson, Coach
Annika Norin, Coach
Lars Nordfors , Lagledare
P08
Frederik Nilsson, Ass. coach
Henrik Eklöf, Ass. coach
Mikael Lundberg, Ass. coach
Fredrik Skoglund, Coach
Staffan Folin, Coach
Jonas Hansson, Lagledare
Kerstin Cooley, Lagledare
Blixtarna Jr
Anders Smeds, Coach
Elin Olander, Coach
Johanna Fredman, Coach
Lisa Smeds, Coach
F08 Ålsten
Camilla Altéus, Ass. coach
Martina Elliot, Ass. coach
Olle Altéus, Ass. coach
Tiam Nazari, Ass. coach
Thomas Göransson, Coach
Björn Isakson, Lagledare
P12 Ålsten
Andreas Ekskog, Coach
Blenda Lagerkvist, Coach
Sebastian Carlsson, Coach
M12 Smedsslätten (mixlag)
Johan Murray, Coach
Lisa Welander, Coach
Malin Holmström , Coach
P12 Olovslund
Klara Brinck, Ass. coach
Ilker Esener, Coach
Johan Davidsson, Coach
Markus Björk, Coach
P12 Abrahamsberg
Ingrid Wiklander bråkenhielm, Ass. coach
Carl Rundström, Coach
Davor Dumeljic, Coach
Maria Wendelstig, Coach
F12 Ålsten
Sara Håkanson, Ass. coach
Camilla Altéus, Coach
Claudio Lambert, Coach
Martina Elliot, Coach
Blixtarna
Malin Hanno, Coach
Martina Stålvant, Coach
Sofia Klackenberg, Coach
carin arvidson möller, Lagledare
Högland Dam
Carina Hiller, Coach
Sandra Lindahl, Coach
Kristina Abrahamsson Kwetczer, Spelande coach
Solvik Dam
Sofia Englundh, Spelande coach
Västerled herr
Karl Silfversparre, Spelande coach

 
Facebook
Stötta föreningen
Twitter