23 november, 17:00: Alvik herr - Fryshuset Basket
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Alviks Basketbollklubb
Alviksandan. Sedan 1956.
Våra lag
Alvik dam
Keyvan Khazravi, Ass. coach
Stig Hellberg, Ass. coach
Fotios Ioannidis, Coach
Alvik herr
Ingela Rosengren, Ass. coach
Johan Andersson, Ass. coach
Fred Drains, Coach
Utveckling herr
Johan Andersson, Ass. coach
Ingela Rosengren, Coach
Charlotte Wadell, Lagförälder
Fredrik Millde, Lagförälder
Utveckling dam
Magnus Sabel, Ass. coach
Pia Rosin, Ass. coach
Thomas Dahl, Coach
HU17
Katinka Partridge, Ass. coach
Lisa Smeds, Ass. coach
Johan Andersson, Coach
Christer Kinch, Lagförälder
Michael Ryott, Lagförälder
DU16
Janel McCarville, Coach
Susanne Lysholm, Coach
Cattis Öberg, Lagförälder
David Tunberger, Lagförälder
Katharina Mårtensson, Lagförälder
Marianne Afzelius Roos, Lagförälder
Åsa Moberg, Lagförälder
HU16
Sirpa Bratthall Andersson, Lagförälder
DU15 Grön
Gustav Rosen, Ass. coach
Olle Håkanson, Coach
Zlatan Hadziresic, Coach
Charlotte Wadell, Lagförälder
Johan Curman, Lagförälder
Katarina Edsman, Lagförälder
Malin Göjeryd, Lagförälder
DU15 Vit
Aila Ibanez Menguc, Ass. coach
Jenny Mellquist, Ass. coach
Johan Larsson, Ass. coach
Love Lanner, Ass. coach
Rikard Aspegren, Coach
Elin Olander, Lagförälder
Ulrika Ferrinho Ribohn, Lagförälder
HU15 Grön
Mikael Wester, Coach
Andreas Massarsch, Lagförälder
Anna Thelander, Lagförälder
Pernilla Delin Massarsch, Lagförälder
DU19 Gul
Kjell Svanström, Lagförälder
HU15 Gul
James King, Coach
Mikael Wester, Coach
Bosse Thonander, Lagförälder
Peter Lav, Lagförälder
F06
Carina Hiller, Ass. coach
Gisela Östlund, Ass. coach
Henrik Evers, Ass. coach
Staffan Folin, Ass. coach
Lars Jacobsson, Coach
Matthias Sånemyr, Lagförälder
Tomas Kanon, Lagförälder
P06 Grön
Fredrik Nylen, Ass. coach
Olof Rosander, Ass. coach
Erik Holm, Coach
Anders Lindgren, Lagförälder
Johan Hjelm, Lagförälder
P06 Gul
Adam Rosberg, Ass. coach
Anton Miller, Ass. coach
Darko Sijaric, Coach
Eric Coulibaly, Lagförälder
Linus Olsson, Lagförälder
F07
Anna Jägre, Ass. coach
Emil Åsberg, Ass. coach
Julian Zizak, Ass. coach
Kalle Håkanson, Coach
Johan Curman, Lagförälder
Pernilla Delin Massarsch, Lagförälder
P07 Grön
Sam Palmlund, Ass. coach
Håkan Folin, Coach
Peter Stenbrink, Coach
Malin Göjeryd, Lagförälder
Sandra Lindahl, Lagförälder
Sara Grahm, Lagförälder
Sheryl Tjernberg, Lagförälder
P07 Gul
Jacob Helander, Coach
Alvik Kids Club
Agnes Kanon, Ass. coach
Alice Sånemyr, Ass. coach
Greta Schei, Ass. coach
Sara Hiller Capone, Ass. coach
Jenny Nilsson, Coach
F11 Grön
Joakim Hansson, Lagförälder
Mattias Lené, Lagförälder
Mattias Wuori, Lagförälder
F11 Vit
Kajsa Tunberger, Ass. coach
Staffan Folin, Coach
Minna Tunberger, Lagförälder
P11 Grön
Elin Olander, Coach
Johanna Fredman, Coach
Maria Lidholm, Lagförälder
F10 Ålsten
Gabrielle Kjellberg, Coach
Andreas Höjgård, Lagförälder
Anna Rannebro, Lagförälder
Ulrika Höjgård, Lagförälder
F10 Olovslund
Linda Felixon, Ass. coach
Fredrik Millde, Coach
Johanna Högfeldt, Coach
P10 Ålsten
Edward Ramberg, Ass. coach
Siri Wentzel, Ass. coach
Johan Blomquist, Coach
Jonas Björk, Coach
P10 Olovslund
Klara Brinck, Ass. coach
Camilla Ekesiöö, Coach
Marcus Wendelstig, Coach
Maria Wendelstig, Coach
Kalle Palmlöf, Lagförälder
P11 Gul
Esther Belmonte, Ass. coach
Julian Zizak, Ass. coach
Laura Hjelmsäter, Ass. coach
Anna Jägre, Coach
Jessica Dobson, Lagförälder
P11 Vit
Henrik Eklöf, Coach
Pernilla Almgren, Coach
F08 Smedsslätten
Christina Gartzell Ragnarsson, Ass. coach
Per Kamperin, Ass. coach
Siri Wentzel, Ass. coach
Alexis Danatzis, Coach
P09 Grön
Fredrik Lagerkvist, Coach
Gabrielle Kjellberg, Coach
Sandra Lindahl, Coach
Maria Lidholm, Lagförälder
F09 Grönis
Anders Grönlund, Coach
Anja Frey, Coach
Catharina Runeskär, Lagförälder
Magdalena Evers, Lagförälder
Shatilla Holm, Lagförälder
F09 Gul
Anna Karin Hildingson, Coach
Annika Norin, Coach
Lars Nordfors, Lagförälder
P08
Henrik Eklöf, Ass. coach
Mikael Lundberg, Ass. coach
Fredrik Skoglund, Coach
Staffan Folin, Coach
Jonas Hansson, Lagförälder
Kerstin Cooley, Lagförälder
Blixtarna Jr
Anders Smeds, Coach
Johanna Fredman, Coach
Lisa Smeds, Coach
F08 Olovslund
Julia Minges, Ass. coach
Axel Holtin, Coach
Eva Sonnevi, Lagförälder
Henrik Ryftenius, Lagförälder
F08 Ålsten
Camilla Altéus, Coach
Björn Isakson, Lagförälder
Paula Bodin, Lagförälder
P12 Ålsten
Andreas Ekskog, Coach
Blenda Lagerkvist, Coach
Sebastian Carlsson, Coach
M12 Smedsslätten (mixlag)
Johan Murray, Coach
Lisa Welander, Coach
Malin Holmström , Coach
P12 Olovslund
Hanna Jolinder, Ass. coach
Johan Davidsson, Ass. coach
Henrik Resmark, Coach
P12 Abrahamsberg
Ingrid Wiklander bråkenhielm, Ass. coach
Carl Rundström, Coach
F12 Ålsten
minnie elliot, Ass. coach
Hanna Käll, Coach
Lars Eriksson, Coach
Blixtarna
Malin Hanno, Coach
Martina Stålvant, Coach
Sofia Klackenberg, Coach
Högland Dam
Carina Hiller, Coach
Sandra Lindahl, Coach
Kristina Abrahamsson Kwetczer, Spelande coach
Solvik Dam
Sofia Englundh, Spelande coach
Västerled herr
Karl Silfversparre, Spelande coach
HU19 Namaste
Jacob Grundsell, Spelande coach
lorenz bye, Spelande coach

 
Facebook
Stötta föreningen
Twitter